Maraton 42,2 km / Osallistuminen

Sarja Nimi Seura, joukkue tai yritys
M Lauri Niemi
N45 Pia Särkinen
M Janne Hosio Team Patriots
M Marko Rantakari Tampere
M Timo Kallela Varaani Works Oy
M Vili Ahokas
M Mika Pasanen
M50 Mika Viinikainen Hippoksen maratonkerho
M Eetu Hiltunen Hippoksen Maratonkerho
N Nelly Rauhala Tampereen Maratonklubi
M55 Juha Rinne
N Vilma Viitasaari
M45 Markus Maunula
M Eemi Volotinen
M45 Pasi Miettinen
N40 Kati Mattsson Helsingin Jyry
N40 Eeva Atangana Espoon Tapiot juoksuklubi
M Valtteri Karjula Perustava
N Alina Pohjola
M45 Sauli Sydänmetsä
N45 Katja Mattila Porvoon Urheilijat
M Jaakko Piesanen Saarijärven Pullistus
N Paula Erkintalo Tampereen Maratonklubi
M Juho Suikkanen
M55 hamid niazzadeh
N Selja Erkkilä Jouluksi kotiin
M Tuure Erkkilä Jouluksi kotiin
M Arttu Harju Saarijärven Pullistus
M45 Hannu Kahila Hippoksen Maratonkerho
N Paula Kiukkonen Kauhajoen Karhu
M Janne Laitinen Tehomet Oy
N40 Johanna Allsopp
M Tatu Turunen
M55 Markku Hilden Kangasala
M Aarne Urvas
M Aku Hiltunen
N Jenni Pönkä
M Niko Aho
M40 Raimo Naskali
N45 Tytti Eromäki-Heino Nami ry
M Petri Vähäjylkkä Mäkipajanranta
N45 Susanne Roos Hippoksen Maratonkerho
M Juhana Tikkanen
N Netta Saikkonen
M Pasi Pöntynen
M Jere Pöntynen
M65 Antti Lindqvist Lievestuore
N Maiju Tuomainen
M65 Olavi Vähämäki Laihia
N Sanna-Kaisa Hilliaho
N40 Hanna Leino
N Tarja Paakkonen
M40 Sami Timonen Vihannin Urheilijat
M Jaakko Kärsämä
N Mikaela Karjalainen
M45 Ville Behm Kärkkäinen Oy
M50 Matti Niemi Jkl
N Marjo Niinimäki Team Rahola
M55 Petri Mononen Team Rahola
N50 Jaana Kinnari Kenttäurheilijat -58
N45 Anna Toljamo Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot
N60 Anu Mänttäri
M65 Kim Johansson Yli7kymppiset
M45 Jari Kellokoski Stamina TC
M45 Juha Mäenpää
M Matti Talja Y&S Marathon Runners
N Matleena Kinnunen
N40 Katja Korhonen
M50 Timo Oja Sportbalance Turku
M Mikko Väänänen
N Riikka Leppänen Tampereen maratonklubi
M45 Jukka Pehrman
N Aino-Elina Mäntylä
M Aapo Ala-Sankila Eräpirkat
M Hannes Laitinen
M40 Arto Seppänen Gofore
M45 Markku Pehkonen Rajakylä Vantaa
M65 Heikki Koskinen -
M Timo Eskonen Jyväskylä
M60 Hannu Keinänen Rauhalahti RoadRunners
M Aleksi Salmi
M55 Kari Haukkala Häjyt
M Lauri Tuomela Könsikkäiden KuntoKlubi
M Nuutti Ervasti Könsikkäiden kuntoklubi
N Iida Haasianeva Crossfit Jyväskylä
M Kai Hintikka Hippoksen Maratonkerho
M45 Tuure Reiman Ividea Oy
M Matias Siukola
M Aleksi Leppänen
M Eetu Kinnunen
M Lauri Kontio
M Joonas Puolakka
N Anni Kaatranen
M Olli Heikkinen
M Jukka Hautala PasPam

Puolimaraton 21,1 km / Osallistuminen

Sarja Nimi Seura, joukkue tai yritys
M Tapio Kurkinen
M Juuso Uustalo
M Mika Haarala
M Ville Väisänen Kärkisen ajoikoirat.
M Juha-Matti Mikkolainen Tosta Lähtee Team
N Elisa Parkkinen
N Vilja Nyblom
M Lassi Ilvesmäki
M Kimmo Kuukka
N Tiia Schutskoff
N Rebekka Sorvari
N Tiia Sinivuori
N Milla Nuorva
M Otto Lallo
M45 Jussi Kettunen Jämsän Retki-Veikot
N Niina Hirvilahti
M Miika Raikamo
M Terho Jussinoja
N Jutta Laaksonen
N50 Virpi Hokkanen
N40 Anni Saastamoinen
M Veikko Sottinen
M Eetu Hirvonen Kpk 24/7
N Anni Turunen
M Jyri Vahvanen Vahvanen Running Team
M Jaakko Kiiski
N Maija Kunnas
N Nora Kumpulainen
M40 Heikki Nuoranne Keuruun Kisailijat
M Jukka Rantala
N Hannariikka Laaksonen
N Venla Kukko
N Alena Paananen
M Simo Karhi
N55 Sari Pakarinen
N40 Sanna Nevala-Jaakonmaa
M Juho Pirttilahti
M Eetu Huhtanen
M Aimo Nuutinen
M Timo Kivilahti Maatila Kivilahti
N Ida Savinainen
M Teemu Suikki
M Juho Vuorenpää
M Mikael Ruotsalainen
M Janne Kauppinen
M Olavi Hartonen FU-47
N50 Tiina Kontinen Jyväskylän yliopisto
M55 Jyrki Palmi
M Erkki Sulkala SiunSote/Syöpäkeskus
N Katja Yli-Pentti
N Nea Lilja
N Sanni Yli-Pekkala
N Reetta Hallila Jyväskylä
N Paula Tuomainen
N Jessica Viik
N Anna Järvinen
N Kerttu Matikainen
N Riina-Malla Kosonen Running midwives
M Valtteri Saharinen
M Anssi Kimari
M Matti Rantanen
N40 Heidi Rinneheimo
M45 Jari Kempers
M65 pertti 0kker
N Katri Pöllänen
M Antti Pöllänen
M Niko Kaunisto
M40 Jaakko Järvenpää Jokilaakson Mäkiseura
N Birgitta Sandelin
N Mariana Villalba
N Anna Suo-Anttila
N40 Marjatta Leppänen
N Emilia Matilainen
M45 Jari Mustonen Polvijärven Vauhti
N Maija-Leena Österberg
M65 Juha Lahtinen
N Satu Pannula
M Antero Parkkonen
N Jenni Laine-Kuokkanen
N Annika Pakarinen
M Eerik Ahola Kuljettaja.fi
N Alma Ojamo
N Miia Kalli
N45 Maria Marjeta
N Hanna Väisänen
M65 Pekka Maukonen
M Jarmo Nisu
M Taavi Riihijärvi
M55 Petri Palve TRCC JKL-KPO
N Aino Nurminen Sysmän Sisu
N Milla Löfbacka
M Sami Kuusisto
N Marjo Heikkilä Taivassalon Tahti
M Jouni Varis
N Jenni Lehtonen
N Sanni Nevala
N Olga Melnikova
N40 Miia Seijari
N Heidi Tuppurainen
N Emilia Tiihonen
N45 Marjo Kurki
N Rebecca Palmi
N Sinimaarit Pusa
N Lotta Vähäjylkkä MPR
M Pasi Falck
M Mikko Meriläinen
M Tomi Salmi Hippoksen Maratonkerho
M Hannu Rainio
M50 Reijo Lundberg
M Ville Kangas Vaajakosken Kuohu
M Petri Peltola Team A-F1sh
M55 Harri Kosonen
N Matilda Salomäki
N Anniina Saarela
N Sofia Salomäki
N Hanna Toivonen Stable Mäkinen
N50 Mira Liiri
N50 Monica Frilander SäyRi
M Mikko Komulainen
N45 Johanna Määttä
N Sonja Helin
N45 Sanna-Mari Pöyry
M40 Pekka Korhonen Valmet Oy
M Petteri Karisto Salamyhkäiset Sykekuvaajat
N Katariina Hiekkala
N Emilia Leino
N55 Anu Nokelainen Muurame
M Jarno Kiesiläinen
N Eevi Permikangas -
N Salla Leino
N Sanni Jalonen
N Maarja Turunen
M Joosa Mattola
M65 Kai-Ari Ervasti
M Joel Vesterinen
M Iiro Ryömä
M Iiro Vuori
M Robert Rantanen
N Paula Matikainen
M60 Jouko Manninen
M65 Keijo Haavisto Äänekosken Huima
M Janne Hentinen
M55 Jarmo Heikkilä
M50 Markku Marjakaarto Vaajakosken Kuohu
M Ilari Laine
N Sini Mielityinen
N Riina Niskakangas Massakeisarit
M Antti Ruotsalainen Massakeisarit
N Janita Veteli
N Sara Keronen
N Pauliina Muraja
M Antti Laulainen
M40 Janne Ylitalo
M40 Tero Hänninen
N Petra Forsman
M Petri Mannila
N50 Hannamaija Hakonen
N45 Anna-Maria Pursiainen
M Mikko Viitakoski
M40 Tero Långström
M Henri Pitkänen
M Sulo Niinimaa
M Juuso Pitkäranta
M Simo Matikainen
N Pia Asikainen Jyväskylä Trail Runners
M Aapo Uusitalo
M40 Mikko Setälä
M Juha-Matti Ollila
M40 Joni Isorinne Eräs seura
M55 Juha Helminen
M Waltteri Hietala Woolman Oy
N40 Laura Reivinen
M50 Marko Känkänen
M40 Mikko Lehtinen Avant Tecno Oy
N Ella Heikkilä
M45 Juhani Seppä
N Annimaija Heikkilä
N40 Katri Suhonen Hippoksen maratonkerho ja Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat parakilparyhmä luokka T46
M60 Veli-Heikki Nevalainen
N40 Tarja Masalin Keuruun kisailijat
M60 Tarmo Nännimäinen KUKu
M Jukka Rahko
N50 Sari Kujanpää
N Heini Karjalainen
N Iida Raudaskoski
N Suvi Purmonen
M Jere Karjalainen Kuohun VPK
M50 Toni Pasanen Hippoksen maratonkerho
M40 Toni Imppu
M Mikko Muurainen
N60 Ann-Katrin Löfbacka IK MYRAN
M55 Kari Kinnunen Team Rivakat
N60 Riitta Ristikangas Team Rivakat
M Sakke Hintsala
M Jussi Uusitalo
N65 Anna Kyppö Vaajakosken Kuohu
N Piia Parviainen
N45 Jane Reuna-Hakkio
M45 Esa Hakkio
N55 Satu Parkkonen Kuortane
N Anna Vestman
N Sofia Patama
N Johanna Hiltunen
N Janika Harju Ulkoilevat äidit
M Sakari Harju
M Tuomo Lahtinen Lahden Suunnistajat -37
N Mirkka-Lea Pelkonen
N Henna Rantala
N Salla Kankaanpää
N Sofie Juola
N45 Maria Viitasaari
M45 Jarkko Ansamaa
N Sonja Lehtola
N Marjatta Anttila
N45 Ülle Puskar
N Niina Räisänen
N Eloise Väisänen
M Aatu Hyppänen
M Joonas Viinikainen
M Ville Kleemola
N Julia Lajunen
M60 Reijo Saavalainen Otava Mikkeli
M50 Toni Alvas
M50 Jarkko Sorjonen
N Annika Manier
N Alina Salo
N Veera Hirvonen
N Sini Aarola
M Patrik Visuri
N Minna Niemi-Korpi

Finlandia Kävely 5 km / Osallistuminen

Sarja Nimi Seura, joukkue tai yritys
Anne-Helena Lahtinen Jyskän Kuntoilijat
Ossi Pettinen
Alisa Anttila JKU
Satu-Mia Seväkivi
Anneli Jauhiainen
Marika Kurkipuro
Salme Rasu
Lahja Kynsijärvi

Valon Kymppi 10 km / Osallistuminen

Sarja Nimi Seura, joukkue tai yritys
N Iida Väisänen
N Iiris Koitola
N Susanna Juuti
N Piia Rytkönen
N Mirva Huovinen
N Minna Korpela
N Hanna Puolakoski Sanomain kerho
N Tuija Miettinen Kuopio
M19 Leevi Kiukkonen Kauhajoen Karhu
N Satu Mustonen WFB-Sporting
N Kerttu Kotala
N Lise Richardson
N Tiina Takku
M Arto Ilmonen
N Petra Haikarainen
N Jaana Koskinen
M Veli-Matti Malinen Sapu
N Maria Kärkinen
N19 Inkeri Kärkinen
M Janne Kinnunen Harjun treenikontti
M Valtteri Suokko
N Suvi Hanhinen
N Erja Kinnunen Jyväskylän kaupunki
N Sari Sivill
N Jenni Raappana Hoiva ja hyvinvointi Jennilä
N Marjo Nevalainen
N Anna-Maija Teppo
N Marjo-Riitta Laaksonen
N Ulla Richardson
M Keijo Kunelius Kippeet Ukkelit ry
N Marjatta Kemppainen
N Liinu Lahti
N Saara Torpakko
M Simo Suppola
N Henna Vihervuori
N Tinka Asikainen
N Johanna Uusi-Uitto Asikkala
N Marja Maaniemi

Ryhmäosallistuminen puolimaraton 21,1 km / Osallistuminen

Sarja Nimi Seura, joukkue tai yritys
M45 Pekka Havu
M Jukka Raitio
N40 Heta Koski Jyväskylän yliopisto henkilökunta
N Petra Thuren Jyväskylän yliopisto henkilökunta
M Topi Kuorelahti Kankkusen Pojat
N Christina Kuorelahti
M Ville Haavisto Kankkusen Pojat
M Jori Puttonen Kankkusen Pojat
N40 Anna Ruohomäki
N50 Meera Ruohomäki
M Tommi Riipinen Siili Solutions
M Mikko Partanen Siili Solutions
M40 Juha Lehrbäck Jyväskylän yliopisto henkilökunta
N60 Tarja Vänskä-Kauhanen Jyväskylän yliopisto henkilökunta
M40 Veli-Pekka Kokkonen Jyväskylän yliopisto henkilökunta
N Aura Kässi-Sekki Kuukan Urheilu-Sukeltajat
M Pauli Sekki Kuukan Urheilu-Sukeltajat
M Sami Markkanen
N Tanja Jormakka

Ryhmäosallistuminen maraton 42,2 km / Osallistuminen

Sarja Nimi Seura, joukkue tai yritys
M Touko Erkkilä
M Erkkilä Tiitus
M45 Jari Kaukua Jyväskylän yliopisto
M Samuli Sivula Siili Solutions
N Lotta Salmi Liikunnan Riemu

Maratonviesti 8 x 5 km / Osallistuminen

Sarja Nimi Seura, joukkue tai yritys
Allan Isohanni
Tiia Tissari
Iida Härmänmaa
Mikko Uusitalo
Osmo Jalli
Anton Kuru
Joel Saarinen
Wiiniklonkut
Riina Väyrynen
Anna-Kaisa Vilén
Susanna Sandberg
Maija Karhu
Arttu Pelho
Anne Vaarasuo
Kaisa Kvick
Eveliina Keski-Rauska
AFRY Finland Oy
Riina Kankaanperä
Iida Pulkkanen
Suvi Manninen
Tanja Mäntylä
Laura Jaatinen
Kaisa Klementtinen
Jenni Lappi
Unna Päivinen
Liikunnan Riemun Sopulit

Ryhmäosallistuminen Valon Kymppi 10 km / Osallistuminen

Sarja Nimi Seura, joukkue tai yritys
N Johanna Kalja-Voima Jyväskylän yliopiston henkilökunta
N Sanna Jämsén Polar Electro Oy
N Riitta Holappa Polar Electro Oy
M Pasi Hytönen Polar Electro Oy
M Urho Laukkarinen Polar Electro Oy
M Ossi Tuunanen Polar Electro Oy
M Teijo Himanen Polar Electro Oy
M Veli-Matti Hirvinen Polar Electro Oy
N Terhi Skaniakos Jyväskylän yliopisto henkilökunta

Ryhmäosallistuminen Finlandia Kävely 5 km / Osallistuminen

Sarja Nimi Seura, joukkue tai yritys
Heli Puikkonen Polar Electro Oy

Peruutusturva / Peruutusturva lipulle

Sarja Nimi Seura, joukkue tai yritys